Gluten checker

Is Capri Sun gluten-free?

Is Capri Sun gluten-free?

In response to the often posed question – “Is Capri Sun gluten free?” The answer is a clear yes, Capri Sun drinks are gluten-free. This is due to the fact that their ingredients do not include wheat, barley, rye, or any other grains that contain gluten. Therefore, those with celiac disease or sensitivity to gluten can comfortably consume Capri Sun beverages.

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *