Gluten checker

Is Henry’s Hard Soda gluten-free?

Is Henry’s Hard Soda Gluten-Free?

No, Henry’s Hard Soda is not gluten-free. This alcoholic beverage is malt-based, and malt is derived from barley, a grain that contains gluten. People with gluten sensitivities or celiac disease should avoid consuming Henry’s Hard Soda.

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *